Teilnehmerliste Open 2012
Teilnehmerliste (Sortierung durch Klick auf die Spaltenüberschrift wählbar):
Start | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | ELO | NWZ | Verein/Ort | Land |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Korneev,Oleg | GM | 2581 | 2581 | 2566 | vereinslos | ESP |
2. | Levin,Felix | GM | 2510 | 2510 | 2486 | SV Mülheim-Nord 1931 e | GER |
3. | Meijers,Viesturs | GM | 2492 | 2492 | 2467 | ESV Nickelhütte Aue | LAT |
4. | Poetsch,Hagen | IM | 2462 | 2462 | 2441 | Wiesbadener SV 1885 | GER |
5. | Boidman,Yuri | IM | 2427 | 2427 | 2351 | SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied | GER |
6. | Müller,Ralf | FM | 2414 | 2414 | 2359 | SG Stern Stuttgart | GER |
7. | Geske,Julian | FM | 2391 | 2391 | 2374 | Wiesbadener SV 1885 | GER |
8. | Gawehns,Klaus | FM | 2378 | 2378 | 2286 | SG Rheinbreitbach-Linz | GER |
9. | Carlstedt,Jonathan | IM | 2352 | 2352 | 2306 | Wiesbadener SV 1885 | GER |
10. | Schröder,Jan-Christian | FM | 2332 | 2332 | 2294 | SV 1920 Hofheim | GER |
11. | Junesch,Gerhard | 2291 | 2291 | 2276 | SC Erdmannhausen | GER | |
12. | Jahnel,Günther | FM | 2282 | 2282 | 2214 | FVS ASP Hoyerswerda | GER |
13. | Krenz,Valeriy | 2261 | 2261 | 2204 | SAbt TuS Dotzheim | GER | |
14. | Kayser,Felix | 2225 | 2220 | 2225 | Wiesbadener SV 1885 | GER | |
15. | Nagel,Bernhard | 2223 | 2223 | 2148 | Wiesbadener SV 1885 | GER | |
16. | Minor,Samuel | 2222 | 2222 | 2160 | Wiesbadener SV 1885 | GER | |
17. | Kiese,Matth.,Prof. Dr. | 2220 | 2220 | 2104 | Bochumer SV 02 | GER | |
18. | Chandler,Patrick | 2218 | 2218 | 2169 | Sfr. Schöneck | GER | |
19. | Seegers,Hendrik | FM | 2217 | 2217 | 2170 | SF Neuenkirchen | GER |
20. | Stabolewski,Andreas | 2214 | 2214 | 2141 | vereinslos | GER | |
21. | Puschendorf,Steffen | 2210 | 2210 | 2038 | ESV Gera | GER | |
22. | Dorst,Johannes | 2209 | 2209 | 2190 | SK Marburg 1931/72 | GER | |
23. | Tischendorf,Michael,Dr. | 2198 | 2198 | 2085 | SV 1920 Hofheim | GER | |
24. | Haas,Frank-Martin,Dr. | 2184 | 2184 | 2097 | SV 1947 Walldorf | GER | |
25. | Pioch,Thomas | FM | 2183 | 2183 | 2062 | Sfr.Mainz 1928 | GER |
26. | Bauer,Claus,Dr. | 2183 | 2183 | 2153 | Sfr.Mainz 1928 | GER | |
27. | Commercon,Simon | 2176 | 2176 | 2117 | SC Pirmasens 1912 | GER | |
28. | Meyer,Stefan | 2172 | 2172 | 2105 | SAbt TuS Dotzheim | GER | |
29. | Nabavi,Parwis | 2172 | 2172 | 2126 | SGEM Dreisamtal | SUI | |
30. | Sokratov,Stanislav | 2165 | 2165 | 2077 | SG Stern Stuttgart | GER | |
31. | Werner,Dimo | IM | 2160 | 2160 | 2015 | Vorw.Orient Mainz | GER |
32. | Weiler,Dieter | 2155 | 2155 | 2110 | vereinslos | ||
33. | Kienitz,Andre | 2153 | 2153 | 2093 | SF Erkelenz 1959 e.V. | GER | |
34. | Seickel,Ralf | 2150 | 2150 | 1929 | vereinslos | ||
35. | Budzyn,Matthias | 2138 | 2138 | 2065 | SG Turm Kiel von 1910 | GER | |
36. | Regis,Georg | 2137 | 2137 | 2001 | SAbt TuS Dotzheim | GER | |
37. | Von den Steinen,Benjamin | 2137 | 2137 | 1992 | Sfr.Bitburg 1958 | GER | |
38. | Goloborodko,Dmitro | 2124 | 2124 | 2047 | SG Turm Idstein | GER | |
39. | Ruppert,Wolfgang | 2124 | 2124 | 2076 | SC Flörsheim 1921 | GER | |
40. | Kreiling,Carsten | 2114 | 2114 | 2017 | SVG Eppstein 1932 | GER | |
41. | Minz,Michail | 2096 | 2096 | 1943 | SK Gau-Algesheim | GER | |
42. | Berberich,Christoph | 2085 | 2085 | 1994 | SK Freiburg Zähringen 1887 e.V. | SUI | |
43. | Kalepky,Helmut | 2084 | 2084 | 1984 | Sfr.Heidesheim | GER | |
44. | Sandten,Ulrich | 2082 | 2082 | 2038 | SF Vonkeln 1931 | GER | |
45. | Sarközy,Benjamin | 2075 | 2075 | 2040 | SC Flörsheim 1921 | GER | |
46. | Neurohr,Jürgen | 2068 | 2068 | 1996 | Sfr.Mainz 1928 | GER | |
47. | Giese,Tilman | 2067 | 2067 | 1954 | SC Turm Illingen | GER | |
48. | Feicht,Arno | 2064 | 2064 | 1963 | Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar | GER | |
49. | Syed,Tareq,Dr. | 2064 | 2064 | 1925 | SC Brett vor'm Kopp Ffm | GER | |
50. | Brechlin,Olaf | 2063 | 2063 | 1953 | FVS ASP Hoyerswerda | GER | |
51. | Diehm,Alexander | 2059 | 2059 | 1963 | SC FK Babenhausen 1994 | GER | |
52. | Seidel,Jürgen | 2059 | 2059 | 1983 | SV 1920 Hofheim | GER | |
53. | Stiefel,Roland | 2059 | 2059 | 1989 | SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar | GER | |
54. | Baskin,Robert | 2057 | 2055 | 2057 | SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm | GER | |
55. | Scharrer,Udo | 2054 | 2054 | 1974 | SG Stern Stuttgart | GER | |
56. | Reinert,Stéphane | 2050 | 2050 | 1993 | SC Bad Nauheim | FRA | |
57. | Wagner,Dirk | 2042 | 2042 | 1946 | SC Matt im Park Ffm | GER | |
58. | Zeyer,Oliver | 2029 | 1976 | 2029 | SF HN-Biberach 1978 e.V. | GER | |
59. | Kolker,Vladislav | 2028 | 2028 | 1862 | SC Bad Nauheim | GER | |
60. | Seifert,Norbert | 2028 | 2028 | 1888 | Sfr. Neuberg | GER | |
61. | Marzahn,Heiko | 2027 | 2025 | 2027 | Sfr.Erbach | GER | |
62. | Gentner,Markus | 2026 | 2026 | 1955 | SC Murrhardt 1948 e.V. | GER | |
63. | Eg,Karlheinz | 2025 | 2025 | 1921 | SV Rüsselsheim 1929 | GER | |
64. | Keil,Roland,Dr. | 2024 | 2024 | 1952 | SC Waiblingen 1921 | GER | |
65. | Kobs,Stephan,Dr. | 2019 | 2019 | 1896 | SV Esens | GER | |
66. | Bremer,Vincent | 2016 | 2016 | 1895 | SC Lerchenberg/ZMO | GER | |
67. | Muuss,Klaus | 2010 | 2010 | 1960 | VSF Flintbek | GER | |
68. | Tufa,Mihai | 2009 | 1998 | 2009 | Club Sah Diana Galati | ROM | |
69. | Wüst,Klaus,Prof. Dr. | 2005 | 2005 | 1923 | Sfr. Wieseck | GER | |
70. | Klein,Maximilian | 2002 | 2002 | 1906 | SC Idar-Oberstein | GER | |
71. | Willems,Matthias,Prof. Dr. | 1998 | 1998 | 1916 | SC Bad Nauheim | GER | |
72. | Schmitt,Carsten | 1986 | 1986 | 1919 | SV Bergwinkel | GER | |
73. | Rump,Andreas | 1984 | 1984 | 1868 | SG Turm Idstein | GER | |
74. | Schmidt,Volker | 1982 | 1982 | 1794 | SAbt TuS Dotzheim | GER | |
75. | Machlin,Maxim | 1981 | 1981 | 1910 | Biebertaler SF | GER | |
76. | Frömbgen,Andreas | 1973 | 1973 | 1807 | SK Gau-Algesheim | GER | |
77. | Belz,Frank-M.,Prof. Dr. | 1969 | 1969 | 1874 | SK Freising | - | |
78. | Hillgärtner,Walter | 1962 | 1962 | 1847 | SC Bad Nauheim | GER | |
79. | Nagel,Erwin | 1957 | 1957 | 1762 | TSV Amorbach 1863 e.V. | GER | |
80. | Wagner,Stefan | 1955 | 1955 | 1884 | SC Landskrone | GER | |
81. | Gutacker,Stephan | 1951 | 1951 | 1810 | Sfr.1932 Kelkheim | GER | |
82. | Hohner,Karl-Heinz | 1945 | 1945 | 1816 | vereinslos | ||
83. | Schwarz,Eduard | 1942 | 1942 | 1807 | SG Turm Idstein | GER | |
84. | Kannenberg,Carl-Fr. | 1939 | 1939 | 1674 | SAbt TuS Dotzheim | GER | |
85. | Karthaus,Carsten | 1939 | 1939 | 1862 | SC Murrhardt 1948 e.V. | GER | |
86. | Jamali,Wahid | 1936 | 1936 | 1771 | SC Flörsheim 1921 | GER | |
87. | Larem,Peter | 1935 | 1935 | 1800 | Schach-Spielgemeinschaft Röderma | GER | |
88. | Achtmann,Armin | 1931 | 1931 | 1792 | Petra/Mallorca | ||
89. | Fröhlich-Dill,Astrid | 1931 | 1931 | 1801 | SV 1920 Hofheim | GER | |
90. | Winand,Edgar | 1927 | 1927 | 1769 | SC Eschbach im Usinger Land | GER | |
91. | Kellerwessel,Ralf | 1916 | 1916 | 1857 | SC Bad Soden | GER | |
92. | Geyler,Stefan,Dr. | 1915 | 1915 | 1779 | Düsseldorfer SK 14/25 e. | GER | |
93. | Ottway,Christopher | 1913 | 1913 | 1850 | Biebertaler SF | GER | |
94. | Beck,Michael | 1909 | 1909 | 1786 | SC Flörsheim 1921 | GER | |
95. | Witte,Volker,Dr. | 1903 | 1903 | 1649 | SF Schlebusch | GER | |
96. | Gebben,Alwin | 1902 | 1902 | 1781 | SK Nordhorn-Blanke | GER | |
97. | Thomele,Michael | 1895 | 1895 | 1836 | SC 1959 Obernau | GER | |
98. | Lanz,Udo | 1893 | 1893 | 1763 | SC Eberbach | GER | |
99. | Mager,Thomas | 1891 | 1883 | 1891 | SK 1929 Mainaschaff | GER | |
100. | Bolduan,Michael | 1889 | 1889 | 1710 | SC Taunusstein 1966 | GER | |
101. | Lukas,Sebastian | 1887 | 1887 | 1794 | SC 1979 Hattersheim | GER | |
102. | Rolf,Marco | 1881 | 1881 | 1729 | SK Bad Homburg 1927 | GER | |
103. | Launert,Martin,Dr. | 1870 | 1870 | 1820 | Sfr.Erbach | GER | |
104. | Marzec,Witold | 1869 | 1869 | 1732 | vereinslos | ||
105. | Anders,Eric | 1844 | 1842 | 1844 | TSV Schott Mainz | GER | |
106. | Ivkin,Michael | 1827 | 1827 | 1732 | Wiesbadener SV 1885 | GER | |
107. | Mang,Markus,Dr. | 1827 | 1827 | 1556 | SG Kaiserslautern 1905 | GER | |
108. | Steimbach,Isabel | 1825 | 1718 | 1825 | OSG Baden-Baden | GER | |
109. | Dehning-Busse,Karsten | 1824 | 1824 | 1647 | SF Lilienthal von 1971 | GER | |
110. | Rüll,Michael | 1815 | 1815 | 1702 | SC 1952 Obertshausen | GER | |
111. | Sonnhoff,Werner | 1815 | 1815 | 1709 | SV Turm Lahnstein | GER | |
112. | Aab,Manfred | 1808 | 1808 | 1690 | SG Stern Stuttgart | GER | |
113. | Anhalt,Albert | 1807 | 1807 | SG Turm Idstein | GER | ||
114. | Schellen,Sven | 1805 | 1805 | 1676 | Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 | GER | |
115. | Kirmeir,Andreas | 1801 | 1801 | 1610 | SC Landskrone | GER | |
116. | Windhaus,Dirk | 1794 | 1794 | SVG Eppstein 1932 | GER | ||
117. | Bangert,Udo | 1790 | 1790 | SG Stern Stuttgart | GER | ||
118. | Berkes,Jörg,Dr. | 1790 | 1790 | SK Langen | GER | ||
119. | Busch,Malte | 1765 | 1765 | 1671 | SC 1979 Hattersheim | GER | |
120. | Traut,Stefan | 1765 | 1765 | 1469 | Sfr. Heusenstamm | GER | |
121. | Günther,Rainer | 1764 | 1764 | 1619 | SV Mainz-Mombach | GER | |
122. | Happel,Jonas | 1758 | 1758 | 1599 | SV 1920 Hofheim | GER | |
123. | Doerjer,Gerhard,Dr. | 1752 | 1752 | vereinslos | |||
124. | Bratmann,Marc | 1746 | 1746 | 1519 | SAbt TuS Dotzheim | GER | |
125. | Stecken,Olaf | 1741 | 1741 | 1393 | SC Landskrone | GER | |
126. | Diener,Carolin Valeria | 1739 | 1739 | 1642 | Sfr.1891 Friedberg | GER | |
127. | Uhl,Patrick | 1739 | 1739 | 1581 | Sfr.Bitburg 1958 | GER | |
128. | Pade,Joachim | 1737 | 1737 | 1567 | Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar | GER | |
129. | Puzzo,Peter | 1732 | 1732 | 1581 | Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 | GER | |
130. | Van Bömmel,Philipp | 1728 | 1728 | 1571 | SC 1979 Hattersheim | GER | |
131. | Brandt,Michael | 1726 | 1726 | 1539 | Wiesbadener SV 1885 | GER | |
132. | Spinnler,Wolfgang,Dr. | 1718 | 1718 | 1515 | SC Landskrone | GER | |
133. | Kreyssig,Bruno | 1717 | 1717 | 1661 | SG Leipzig | GER | |
134. | Schneider,Lutz | 1711 | 1711 | Vorw.Orient Mainz | GER | ||
135. | Strate,Wolfgang | 1701 | 1701 | 1524 | SC Eschbach im Usinger Land | GER | |
136. | Schöber,Sebastian | 1699 | 1699 | SC Rochade 69 Diez e. V. | GER | ||
137. | Lorenz,Hermann | 1691 | 1691 | 1586 | Sfr.Mainz 1928 | GER | |
138. | Lindemann,Antje | 1689 | 1689 | SC Stetten a.d.F. | GER | ||
139. | Künitz,Klaus | 1660 | 1660 | 1601 | TSV Schott Mainz | GER | |
140. | Leßmann,Sven | 1659 | 1659 | 1314 | SC Bad Soden | GER | |
141. | Busch,Silvan | 1657 | 1657 | 1423 | SV 1920 Hofheim | GER | |
142. | Goldschmidt,Andreas | 1649 | 1649 | SC 1953 Ronneburg | GER | ||
143. | Stiefel,Marika | 1645 | 1645 | 1340 | SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar | GER | |
144. | Bykov,Vyacheslav | 1636 | 1636 | Wiesbadener SV 1885 | GER | ||
145. | Giesau,Bernhard | 1632 | 1632 | SK Gau-Algesheim | GER | ||
146. | Roth,Michael | 1619 | 1619 | 1304 | SC Lerchenberg/ZMO | GER | |
147. | Sanati,Charlotte | 1616 | 1616 | 1553 | SG Trier | GER | |
148. | Köllmer,Hans | 1576 | 1576 | 1352 | Sfr.Heidesheim | GER | |
149. | Künne,Lutz Dieter,Dr. | 1562 | 1562 | 1353 | Kings Club 98 Jena | GER | |
150. | Urbach,Jens | 1558 | 1558 | 1254 | Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 | GER | |
151. | Happel,Jürgen | 1554 | 1554 | 1428 | SV 1920 Hofheim | GER | |
152. | Burow,Roger | 1527 | 1527 | SV 1920 Kelsterbach | GER | ||
153. | Maleski,Heinz | 1527 | 1527 | SC Budenheim | GER | ||
154. | Rößler,Lukas Namgyu | 1508 | 1508 | 1398 | SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 | GER | |
155. | Heun,Andreas | 1458 | 1458 | SC Ladja Roßdorf | GER | ||
156. | Triantafillidis,Dimitrios | 1447 | 1447 | SF HN-Biberach 1978 e.V. | GER | ||
157. | Vaintroub,Maximilian | 1438 | 1438 | SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 | GER | ||
158. | Rosmanitz,Anna | 1415 | 1415 | SC 1979 Hattersheim | GER | ||
159. | Hoffmann,Jens | 1406 | 1406 | SF HN-Biberach 1978 e.V. | GER | ||
160. | Schöneberger,Thomas | 1393 | 1393 | 1206 | SC 1979 Hattersheim | GER | |
161. | Busch,Günther | 1321 | 1321 | FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt | GER | ||
162. | Meier,Alexander | 1314 | 1314 | FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt | GER | ||
163. | Troeger,Beate | 1309 | 1309 | Vorw.Orient Mainz | - | ||
164. | Triantafillidis,Simeon | 1231 | 1231 | SF HN-Biberach 1978 e.V. | GER | ||
165. | Goldhausen,Nina | 1088 | 1088 | SC 1979 Hattersheim | GER | ||
166. | Gießelbach,Christian | 1066 | 1066 | SAbt TuS Dotzheim | GER | ||
167. | Peschk,Kathrin | 1021 | 1021 | SV 1946 Groß-Gerau | GER | ||
168. | Melzig,Leon | 1006 | 1006 | SF HN-Biberach 1978 e.V. | GER | ||
169. | Viol,Julius | 846 | 846 | FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt | GER | ||
170. | Nam,Seung-Zin | 714 | 714 | SF Schwarz-Weiß Merzhausen | GER | ||
171. | Lochmann,Tobias | 686 | 686 | SV 1946 Groß-Gerau | GER | ||
172. | Schreer,Maxima | 674 | 674 | SV 1920 Hofheim | GER | ||
0. | spielfrei | 0 |