Teilnehmerliste Open 2017

DruckversionTeilnehmerliste (Sortierung durch Klick auf die Spaltenüberschrift wählbar):
LfdNrTeilnehmerTitelTWZELONWZVerein/OrtSG
1.Khenkin,IgorGM256525652537SC HeusenstammGER
2.Pap,MisaGM249124912485SC Hansa DortmundSRB
3.Milov,LeonidGM244424442441SC Noris-Tarrasch NürnbergGER
4.Gutman,LevGM242224102422SV LingenGER
5.Brendel,OliverIM232923292287SV HofheimGER
6.Baskin,RobertIM232023202271SV GriesheimGER
7.Dereviagin,Vladislav23202320vereinslosRUS
8.Boidman,YuriIM231923192275SC Heimbach-WeisGER
9.Spitzl,VinzentFM231023102238SV GriesheimGER
10.Muckle,JuliusFM230923092246SK LudwigshafenGER
11.Ehmann,ThiloFM229622942296SF SasbachGER
12.Donchenko,AnatolyIM229122912242SK GießenGER
13.Nehmert,UlrichFM227622762197Wiesbadener SVGER
14.Haag,MartinFM226322632216SC Bonn BeuelGER
15.Minor,Samuel224422442220Wiesbadener SVGER
16.Kiefer,Daniel223322192233SF MainzGER
17.Müller,Philipp222422232224SK Rochade AugsburgGER
18.Jahnel,GüntherFM222222222152FVS ASP HoyerswerdaGER
19.Nagel,Bernhard221222122190Kölner SK Dr. LaskerGER
20.Chandler,Patrick221122112156SC NiedGER
21.Poghosyan,Tigran219221922151Lübecker SVGER
22.Pohle,DirkCM218021802076SC Solingen 28GER
23.Hermannsdörfer,Frank218021802141SV LiebschwitzGER
24.Engel,Berthold217721772100BG BuchenGER
25.Köllner,Ruben Gideon217621762153SG BochumGER
26.Klein,Joachim217021702143SC IllingenGER
27.Everett,Elijah216821682118SF SchöneckGER
28.Friesen,Viktor216721672152SC Porta WestfalicaGER
29.Hoppe,Thilo215520842155SC Bonn BeuelGER
30.Zilberman,PolinaWIM214921492104SC Rohrbach-BoxbergGER
31.Neukirchner,Pascal214221422103SK GründauGER
32.Carow,AnnelenWFM213821202138SF HeidesheimGER
33.Puschendorf,Steffen211521152098ESV GeraGER
34.Goloborodko,Dimitri211421142062SG IdsteinGER
35.Kregelin,Jan211221121989FVS ASP HoyerswerdaGER
36.Weidel,Albrecht210821082090SF RavensburgGER
37.Flach,Erich,Dr.210521052081SK LangenGER
38.Köllner,Christof210521052061SV Bergneustadt/DerschlagGER
39.Bauer,Claus,Dr.210221022076SF MainzGER
40.Stork,Oliver209320932046SV OberurselGER
41.Bader,Dominic208720872043SG Büchenbach/RothGER
42.Rolf,Marco208220822044SK GernsheimGER
43.Neurohr,Jürgen207320732066SF MainzGER
44.Biegler,Markus207120712005SC IllingenGER
45.Bischoff,Ulrich207120711988Sfr. ErbachGER
46.Held,Carsten,Dr.206320632023SC Ladja RoßdorfGER
47.Eveleens,Wim20592059SantpoortNED
48.Malzahn,Sven205220521894TuS DotzheimGER
49.Frey,Thomas,Dr.205020501948SV ReutlingenGER
50.Seickel,Ralf20472047vereinslosGER
51.Kolker,Vladislav204420441956SC Bad NauheimGER
52.Müller,Lutz204220421962SC Bad KönigshofenGER
53.Werner,DimoIM203320331990TSV Schott MainzGER
54.Schmid,Eugen202420241996SV HerrenbergGER
55.Belz,Frank-Martin,Prof. Dr.202120211965SK FreisingGER
56.Waffenschmidt,Joachim201520151968SC Brett vorm KoppGER
57.Gentner,Markus201020101993SC MurrhardtGER
58.Wolf,Andreas200919932009FVS ASP HoyerswerdaGER
59.Tufa,Mihai200719982007Club Sah Diana GalatiROU
60.Seidel,Jürgen200420041927TuS DotzheimGER
61.Speck,Stefan200020001924SC Solingen 28GER
62.Pauls,Wilhelm199319931923SG KaarstGER
63.Tremöhlen,Thomas198619861935SG KaarstGER
64.Egli,Urs19831983Sihlfeld(Zürich)SUI
65.Martin,Reiner,Dr.198319831911SC Bad SodenGER
66.Reitz,Philipp197819781966VfR-SC KoblenzGER
67.Kalepky,Helmut197119711864SF HeidesheimGER
68.Musiolik,David196419441964SC RamsteinGER
69.Zimmer,Gerald,Dr.196319631919SC Bergen-EnkheimGER
70.Junker,Christian195919591911SV Neu-IsenburgGER
71.Rau,Christian,Dr.195619151956SV RüsselsheimGER
72.Schindelmeiser,Frank195519551902SV OberurselGER
73.Berberich,Christoph194819481906SGEM DreisamtalSUI
74.Kobs,Stephan193719371883SV EsensGER
75.Muckle,Richard193619361904SK LudwigshafenGER
76.Kühn,Matthias193519351869SV Hürth-BerrenrathGER
77.Li,Maxim19321932Wiesbadener SVGER
78.Karthaus,Carsten192519251852SC MurrhardtGER
79.Wachsmann,Dietmar192319231866SC Groß-UmstadtGER
80.Köllner,Aaron Noah192018941920SV Bergneustadt/DerschlagGER
81.Arns,Alexander191918911919SF HN-BiberachGER
82.Lehnert,Michael191819181840SV HofheimGER
83.Schmidt,Volker191719171808TuS DotzheimGER
84.Gürtler,Karl-Heinz,Dr.191219121831SC Ober-RamstadtGER
85.Kleehammer,Otto19111911vereinslosGER
86.Thomele,Michael190819081834SC ObernauGER
87.Wüst,Michael,Prof. Dr.190719071847PTSV SK HofGER
88.Rowland,Anthony190419041672SC TaunussteinGER
89.Büse,Ralf189618961827SC Ladja RoßdorfGER
90.Launert,Martin,Dr.189418941818Sfr. ErbachGER
91.Modric,Vladimir189418941836SC NiedGER
92.Fröhlich-Dill,Astrid189118911777SV HofheimGER
93.Hassemeier,Mika188818881793FVS ASP HoyerswerdaGER
94.Hipler,Andreas,Dr.188418841830SK Gau-AlgesheimGER
95.Brechlin,Olaf187918791850FVS ASP HoyerswerdaGER
96.Hoffmann,Jens186918691840SF HN-BiberachGER
97.Schlitzer,Felix186318371863TuS DotzheimGER
98.Do,Nam186218621831SK SandhausenGER
99.Held,Maurice185618561813SC Ladja RoßdorfGER
100.Cichon,Jörg185318531638SF MainzGER
101.John,Volkmar185218521719SK HerbornGER
102.Eg,Karlheinz184718471752SV RüsselsheimGER
103.Deppe,Leo Max184618461800SC Bad SodenGER
104.Weiland,Thomas184418441742SV OberurselGER
105.Miosga,Stefan182418241814SP Plesse BovendenGER
106.Pauly,Markus18121812Sfr. ErbachGER
107.Boder,Jan180818081680SG Mörsdorf-LahrGER
108.Schöber,Sebastian180818081788Wiesbadener SVGER
109.Diener,Carolin Valeria180717741807SK Bad HomburgGER
110.Schubert,Wolfgang180618061736Wiesbadener SVGER
111.Triantafillidis,Simeon180118011790SF HN-BiberachGER
112.Haftmann,Rainer180018001698SG DietzenbachGER
113.Meding,Olaf179917991698SF MainzGER
114.Houtsma,Sybrand17981798SC AssenNED
115.Sefeloge,Michael179717971649SV LahnsteinGER
116.Armbrust,Matthias179617961704SF LindlarGER
117.Hinz,André179216961792SC Brett vorm KoppGER
118.Anhalt,Albert178917891715SG IdsteinGER
119.Ehmann,Johanna178617671786SF SasbachGER
120.Siegismund,Florian178417841749SK Bad SchwalbachGER
121.Donecker,Stefan178117811675TuS DotzheimGER
122.Zeyen,Helmut178117811700Wiesbadener SVGER
123.Bühler,Severin177617761744Heilbronner SVGER
124.Falkenhainer,Sven176217621696SC Bergen-EnkheimGER
125.Lanz,Udo176217621737VSG OffenbachGER
126.Wunschik,Joachim176217621705SV RüsselsheimGER
127.Krischak,Werner176117611705SK MarburgGER
128.Meyer,Marcel174817481734SC HerbornGER
129.Köllner,Felicitas Ophelia174017401688SV Bergneustadt/DerschlagGER
130.Reitz,Theresa173817191738VfR-SC KoblenzGER
131.Geltz,Noah173717371684SF HN-BiberachGER
132.Schneider,Lutz173717371631Sfr. WiesbadenGER
133.Zerhusen,Martin173117311640SV OberurselGER
134.Stieg,Bastian17301730SV OberurselGER
135.Kuckel,Michael,Dr.17281728SC Matt im ParkGER
136.Reinisch,Markus172717271633Wiesbadener SVGER
137.Ziegler,Jörg172417241680BKA WiesbadenGER
138.Tojcic,Josip172017201714Frankfurter TVGER
139.Maleski,Heinz170817081493SV Mainz-MombachGER
140.Kammerer,Utz170717071642Heilbronner SVGER
141.Niedenthal,Robert170717071629SV HofheimGER
142.Schomann,Michael170517051578TSV KücknitzGER
143.Rupp,Arnim170417041394SC EschbornGER
144.Lohrmann,Tabea170317031668SC WaldkirchGER
145.Traut,Stefan169816981561SF HeusenstammGER
146.Michels,Fabio169516951558SG Mörsdorf-LahrGER
147.Viol,Julius168315891683FC BierstadtGER
148.Björknes,Uwe167816781508SK Bad HomburgGER
149.Salecker,Phil167516731675SC FK BabenhausenGER
150.Knödler,Marcel167415811674FC BierstadtGER
151.Wehr,Jan166216621443Krefelder SK TurmGER
152.Schwenk,Stefan164016401590TuS DotzheimGER
153.Künne,Lutz,Dr.163516351494KC JenaGER
154.Policarpo,Raphael163516351445SC HeusenstammGER
155.Kunisch,Nina163016011630TV-GroßostheimGER
156.Lorenz,Hermann162916291476SF MainzGER
157.Bakiev,Diyor162716271489SV Ffm-GriesheimGER
158.Brauch,Manfred16261626Barmbeker SKGER
159.Triantafillidis,Dimitrios162416241556SF HN-BiberachGER
160.Seeger,Alexandra162116151621SC Rohrbach-BoxbergGER
161.Jakesevic,Ivan161516151545FC BierstadtGER
162.Fernandez Garcia,Alfonso Javier161415981614SV Neu-IsenburgESP
163.Bartsch,Marius,Dr.160816081484Wiesbadener SVGER
164.Wachsmann,Elmar160416041525SC Groß-UmstadtGER
165.Lehmann,Wolfgang160316031475Wiesbadener SVGER
166.Happel,Jürgen159315931498SV HofheimGER
167.Brockmann,Marcus158515851493Schachforum DarmstadtGER
168.Denninger,David15851585SC JÄKLECHEMIEGER
169.Ochs,Daniel Elias157115711569Wiesbadener SVGER
170.Stork,Christopher156915691488SV OberurselGER
171.Wüst,Carolin156615661477PTSV SK HofGER
172.Jahraus,Marlis156315631531SC UntergrombachGER
173.Manuelyan,Nubar,Dr.15621562SV BodenheimGER
174.Busch,Günther156115611419FC BierstadtGER
175.Adlhoch,Walter156015601388SK SchwandorfGER
176.Hedrich,Gerd154715471360Wiesbadener SVGER
177.Roth,Michael153215321396SC Lerchenberg/ZMOGER
178.Goodwin,David151815181309SV KelsterbachGER
179.Vogt,Johannes151815111518SG Mörsdorf-LahrGER
180.Werner,Tom151615161422VSG OffenbachGER
181.Schneider,Luca143314331400FC BierstadtGER
182.Klinke,Roland141014101218TuS DotzheimGER
183.Schmitz,Bernhard Hubert13941394Vorw.Orient MainzGER
184.Conrad,Nico138613861160SG Mörsdorf-LahrGER
185.von Beckh,Frieda138112481381SC EschbornGER
186.Werner,Rosalie137313731310VSG OffenbachGER
187.Sitta,Stefan13141314Sfr. WiesbadenGER
188.Herrmann,Gerhard12931293SC Königsspringer AlzenauGER
189.Hamwi,Mustafa12191219SV RüsselsheimGER
190.Raima,Jan774774FC BierstadtGER
191.Bährle,Julius757757FC BierstadtGER