Teilnehmerliste

DruckversionTeilnehmerliste (Sortierung durch Klick auf die Spaltenüberschrift wählbar):
LfdNrTeilnehmerTitelTWZELONWZVerein/OrtSG
1.Khenkin,IgorGM254325432512SG Turm Kielbez.
2.Poetsch,HagenGM251125112506SC Heusenstammbez.
3.Milov,LeonidGM247424742456SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnbergbez.
4.Carow,JohannesIM243924392423SF Heidesheimbez.
5.Gutman,LevGM242224222405SV Lingenbez.
6.Inkiov,VentzislavGM242124212409SK Ötigheimbez.
7.Meinhardt,MaximilianIM239223922351SC Viernheimbez.
8.Khaetsky,RomanIM23442344Gambit Kiewbez.
9.Ehmann,ThiloFM234323302343SF Sasbach
10.Boidman,YuriIM234123412330SC Heimbach-Weisbez.
11.Neukirchner,PascalFM231623062316SK Gründaubez.
12.Euler,GerdFM229222922225SSG Hungen-Lichbez.
13.Cofmann,Veaceslav223622052236SC Eppingen
14.Everett,Elijah222522252214SF Schöneck
15.de Visser,Leon222422232224SV Griesheim
16.Hebbering,Tom Elliot221722172137SK Gernsheimbez.
17.Nagel,Bernhard220522052151Kölner SK Dr. Laskerbez.
18.Ruppert,Wolfgang220221662202SC Flörsheim
19.Stork,Oliver220021972200SV Oberurselbez.
20.Jahnel,GüntherFM219921992170FVS ASP Hoyerswerda
21.Erdmann,Stefan219921992182SC Bad Soden
22.Haag,MartinFM219121912189SC Bonn Beuelbez.
23.Dietze,Frank21852185vereinslos
24.Kiefer,Daniel217621562176SF Mainzbez.
25.Henrich,ThomasFM217421702174SK Marburgbez.
26.Henrich,David215521552096Frankfurter TV
27.Chandler,Patrick215421542119SC Niedbez.
28.Bauer,Claus,Dr.213621192136SF Mainzbez.
29.Schneider,Jörg212721271973SF Mainzbez.
30.Kregelin,Jan212321232017FVS ASP Hoyerswerda
31.Gundlach,Michael212221221956SF Mainzbez.
32.Kuhn,Andreas211921191892Sfr. Erbachbez.
33.Bollmann,Henrik210421032104SC Bad Nauheim
34.Musiolik,David209620962045SV Wormsbez.
35.Neurohr,Jürgen209520952025SF Mainzbez.
36.Heindrich,Mark209420941956TuS Dotzheimbez.
37.Heinemann,Ernst209320902093SK Oldenburgbez.
38.Lesny,Florian207920792059SK Niederbrechenbez.
39.Flach,Erich,Dr.207420742050SV Griesheimbez.
40.Reitz,Philipp207020702028VfR-SC Koblenz
41.Wachsmann,Dietmar207020702039SC Groß-Umstadt
42.Gries,VolkerCM206920692028SV Oberurselbez.
43.Iliev,Mustafa Batuhan206820682019SV Großauheimbez.
44.Frey,Thomas,Dr.206220621981SV Reutlingen
45.Vakulenko,Oleksandr205520551994Gambit Kiewbez.
46.Bischoff,Ulrich205020501961Sfr. Erbachbez.
47.Gitsis,Christos204820302048SF Mainz
48.Oparaugo,ThomasIM204720471979SV Oberurselbez.
49.Tepe,Josef204420441911SC Taunussteinbez.
50.Philipp,Nils204020401872Frankfurter TVbez.
51.Wolf,Andreas203920282039FVS ASP Hoyerswerda
52.Waffenschmidt,Joachim202520252000SC Brett vorm Koppbez.
53.Haack,Kevin201920191952SC Bad Sodenbez.
54.Boder,Jan201820062018SG Mörsdorf-Lahrbez.
55.Özdemir,Ali Özden201519872015SK Langenbez.
56.Junker,Christian201120111982SV Neu-Isenburgbez.
57.Kolker,Vladislav201020101947SC Bad Nauheimbez.
58.Eveleens,Wim200920052009Amstel
59.Fischer,Daniel,Prof. Dr.200320031954SVG Offenburgbez.
60.Hoffmann,Jens200020001988SF HN-Biberachbez.
61.Kropp,Volker199519951924Vorw.Orient Mainzbez.
62.Seickel,Ralf19931993vereinslos
63.Geltz,Noah199119911943SF HN-Biberachbez.
64.Werner,DimoIM199019901958TSV Schott Mainzbez.
65.Grohmann,Alexander198519851922FVS ASP Hoyerswerda
66.Müller,Lutz198519851925SC Bad Königshofenbez.
67.Berberich,Christoph197919791939SGEM Dreisamtal
68.Gentner,Markus197519751946SC Murrhardt
69.Gerst,Michael197019701933Oberhausener SV
70.Tremöhlen,Thomas196919691932SG Kaarst
71.Scharping,Hans-Martin196619661889SC Pforzheimbez.
72.Pauls,Wilhelm196519651951SG Kaarstbez.
73.Triantafillidis,Simeon195519551924SF HN-Biberachbez.
74.Rump,Andreas195319531886SG Idsteinbez.
75.Davidov,Georgi195219521784SC Rotenburgbez.
76.Zimmer,Gerald,Dr.195119511854SC Bergen-Enkheimbez.
77.Kobs,Stephan194919491912SC Tempo Göttingenbez.
78.Bühler,Severin193119311887Heilbronner SVbez.
79.Rudolph,Lukas192818641928SK Niederbrechenbez.
80.Ochs,Daniel Elias192219221868Wiesbadener SV
81.Bakiev,Diyor191819181890SV Ffm-Griesheimbez.
82.Schmitt,Carsten191219121907SV Bergwinkelbez.
83.Ahrends,Norbert189818981826SV Groß-Gerau
84.Hassemeier,Mika188918891867FVS ASP Hoyerswerda
85.Hoffmann,Christian188318831740BKA Wiesbadenbez.
86.Hipler,Andreas,Dr.187018701825SK Gau-Algesheimbez.
87.Reitz,Theresa187018361870VfR-SC Koblenz
88.Eg,Karlheinz186718671803SV Rüsselsheimbez.
89.Bishoen,Bob18641864DSG Pallas
90.Pauly,Markus186418461864Sfr. Erbachbez.
91.Hagner,Bennet186318041863Frankfurter TVbez.
92.Lehnert,Michael185718571849SK Niederbrechenbez.
93.Brechlin,Olaf185618401856FVS ASP Hoyerswerdabez.
94.Meyer,Marcel184918491825SC Herborn
95.Schmieder,Stefan18471847vereinslos
96.Seidel,Martin183818381754SV Hennef
97.Wunschik,Joachim183718371752SV Rüsselsheim
98.Michalski,Uwe183418341747SF Mainzbez.
99.Yaghi,Rita183117831831SK Marburgbez.
100.Bolduan,Michael182018201688SC Taunusstein
101.Körbel,Ekkehard182018201735SK Geisenheim
102.Schubert,Wolfgang182018201749Wiesbadener SVbez.
103.Giesau,Bernhard181918191598SK Gau-Algesheimbez.
104.Stork,Christopher181718171782SV Oberurselbez.
105.Launert,Martin,Dr.181518151746Sfr. Erbachbez.
106.Fröhlich-Dill,Astrid181017981810SV Hofheim
107.Scheer,Walter18101810SK Mainaschaff
108.Zeyen,Helmut179617961725Wiesbadener SVbez.
109.Weiland,Thomas179517951758SV Oberurselbez.
110.Rabiya,Karim179417941759SK Niederbrechenbez.
111.Björknes,Uwe178717871701SK Bad Homburg
112.Münstermann,Matthias178317831666SK Langenbez.
113.Bigott,Martin178217821689SF Lohmar
114.Meaubert,Thomas,Dr.177817771778SC Flörsheim
115.Merges,Harald177817781708SG Reil-Kinheimbez.
116.Rowland,Anthony177617761661SC Taunusstein
117.Brauch,Manfred177417741659SG Pierothbez.
118.Dohmes,Swidbert176417641693SV Hofheim
119.Meding,Olaf176217621675SF Mainzbez.
120.Bratmann,Marc175917591706TuS Dotzheimbez.
121.Wachsmann,Elmar175817581721SC Groß-Umstadt
122.Cichon,Jörg174717471525SF Mainz
123.Schwenk,Stefan173317331668SK Geisenheimbez.
124.Krischak,Werner173217321683SK Marburgbez.
125.Ziegler,Jörg172617261652BKA Wiesbadenbez.
126.Donecker,Stefan172217221599TuS Dotzheimbez.
127.Haftmann,Rainer171817181683SG Dietzenbachbez.
128.Mang,Markus,Dr.171617161699SG Kaiserslautern
129.Sefeloge,Michael171517151658SV Lahnsteinbez.
130.Jakesevic,Ivan171217121659FC Bierstadtbez.
131.Viol,Julius170917091674FC Bierstadtbez.
132.Bursch,Alexander169916991642SV Hennef
133.Yue,Qizhou16991699SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V.bez.
134.Baumgarten,Fred169416941556SV Hennef
135.Torrijos,Javier16701670Schachforum Darmstadt
136.Bach,Oliver166816681618Frankfurter TV
137.Plaumann,Arvin166616661465SF Heidesheim
138.Breitbach,Stephan165316531506SC Landskronebez.
139.Bartsch,Marius,Dr.163816381483Wiesbadener SV
140.Knödler,Marcel163316331615FC Bierstadtbez.
141.Staggat,Rolf162116211591Schiersteinbez.
142.Masoudi,Kian161116111537SC Bergen-Enkheim
143.Rosmanitz,Anna160516051362SC Hattersheim
144.Schneider,Luca160315121603FC Bierstadtbez.
145.Lehmann,Wolfgang159915991516Wiesbadener SVbez.
146.Traut,Stefan159115911510SF Heusenstamm
147.Probstfeld,Bernd15901590SG Pierothbez.
148.Jahraus,Marlis158415841496SC Untergrombach
149.Witt,Alexander158415841523Vorw.Orient Mainzbez.
150.Herrmann,Gerhard157915791522SC Königsspringer Alzenau
151.Baumeister,Lutz157715051577Wiesbadener SVbez.
152.Tiggemann,Felix157215101572SF Schöneckbez.
153.Spiegel,Nina157115711332Sfr. Wiesbaden
154.Rupp,Arnim155515551409SC Eschbornbez.
155.Gerber,Ingo154315431535SF Mainzbez.
156.Künne,Lutz,Dr.154115411487KC Jena
157.Goodwin,David153515351454SV Kelsterbachbez.
158.Sitta,Stefan153515351448Sfr. Wiesbadenbez.
159.Mengel,Alexander152812611528SC Niederfischbachbez.
160.Scheerer,Julian151213951512SV Ffm-Griesheim
161.Busch,Günther150515051401FC Bierstadtbez.
162.Richter,Tim150215021347SF Heidesheimbez.
163.Boscher,Hans148414841366SC Bad Sodenbez.
164.Troeger,Beate148314831423Vorw.Orient Mainz
165.Hedrich,Gerd147214721317Wiesbadener SVbez.
166.von Beckh,Frieda143814131438SC Eschbornbez.
167.Gläßer,Leonhard143214321365FC Bierstadt
168.Sturm,Holger139813981133Schiersteinbez.
169.Schmitz,Bernhard Hubert137513751328Vorw.Orient Mainz
170.Raima,Jan136313631092FC Bierstadtbez.
171.Bährle,Julius13491349791FC Bierstadtbez.
172.Stollreiter,Marc131112701311Kölner SK Dr. Lasker
173.Vick,Edward12281228TuS Makkabi Wiesbadenbez.
174.Tymonkin,Danil11631163Gambit Kiewbez.
175.Machwirth,Ernst0Sfr. Wiesbaden
176.Vacarescu,Catalin0Schierstein
177.Zimmer,Mireille E0bez.