Teilnehmerliste

DruckversionTeilnehmerliste (Sortierung durch Klick auf die Spaltenüberschrift wählbar):
LfdNrTeilnehmerTitelTWZELONWZVerein/OrtSG
1.Khenkin,IgorGM254325432512SG Turm Kielbez.
2.Poetsch,HagenGM251125112506SC Heusenstammbez.
3.Milov,LeonidGM247424742456SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnbergbez.
4.Carow,JohannesIM243924392423SF Heidesheimbez.
5.Gutman,LevGM242224222405SV Lingenbez.
6.Inkiov,VentzislavGM242124212409SK Ötigheimbez.
7.Meinhardt,MaximilianIM239223922351SC Viernheimbez.
8.Scholz,Christian,Dr.IM237223722348SC Hansa Dortmundbez.
9.Khaetsky,RomanIM23442344Gambit Kiewbez.
10.Ehmann,ThiloFM234323302343SF Sasbachbez.
11.Boidman,YuriIM234123412330SC Heimbach-Weisbez.
12.Neukirchner,PascalFM231623062316SK Gründaubez.
13.Euler,GerdFM229222922225SSG Hungen-Lichbez.
14.Donchenko,AnatolyIM223722372171SK Gießenbez.
15.Everett,Elijah222522252214SF Schöneckbez.
16.Hebbering,Tom Elliot221722172137SK Gernsheimbez.
17.Nagel,Bernhard220522052151Kölner SK Dr. Laskerbez.
18.Ruppert,Wolfgang220221662202SC Flörsheimbez.
19.Keller,PeterFM220121782201Frankfurter TVbez.
20.Stork,Oliver220021972200SV Oberurselbez.
21.Jahnel,GüntherFM219921992170FVS ASP Hoyerswerdabez.
22.Erdmann,Stefan219921992182SC Bad Sodenbez.
23.Haag,MartinFM219121912189SC Bonn Beuelbez.
24.Dietze,Frank21852185vereinslosbez.
25.Kiefer,Daniel217621562176SF Mainzbez.
26.Henrich,ThomasFM217421702174SK Marburgbez.
27.Tischendorf,Michael,Dr.216521652067SV Hofheimbez.
28.Chandler,Patrick215421542119SC Niedbez.
29.Gramb,Marius214821482138Brühler SKbez.
30.Bauer,Claus,Dr.213621192136SF Mainzbez.
31.Schneider,Jörg212721271973SF Mainzbez.
32.Kregelin,Jan212321232017FVS ASP Hoyerswerdabez.
33.Gundlach,Michael212221221956SF Mainzbez.
34.Kuhn,Andreas211921191892Sfr. Erbachbez.
35.Seewi,Joram211221122098SG Kalker/Deutzerbez.
36.Bollmann,Henrik210421032104SC Bad Nauheimbez.
37.Musiolik,David209620962045SV Wormsbez.
38.Neurohr,Jürgen209520952025SF Mainzbez.
39.Heindrich,Mark209420941956TuS Dotzheimbez.
40.Heinemann,Ernst209320902093SK Oldenburgbez.
41.Lesny,Florian207920792059SK Niederbrechenbez.
42.Pioch,ThomasFM207420741983SF Mainzbez.
43.Flach,Erich,Dr.207420742050SV Griesheimbez.
44.Schmidt,Markus207220722040SK Turm Bad Hersfeldbez.
45.Reitz,Philipp207020702028VfR-SC Koblenzbez.
46.Wachsmann,Dietmar207020702039SC Groß-Umstadtbez.
47.Gries,VolkerCM206920692028SV Oberurselbez.
48.Iliev,Mustafa Batuhan206820682019SV Großauheimbez.
49.Frey,Thomas,Dr.206220621981SV Reutlingenbez.
50.Laux,Dominik206120612036VSG Offenbachbez.
51.Vakulenko,Oleksandr205520551994Gambit Kiewbez.
52.Bischoff,Ulrich205020501961Sfr. Erbachbez.
53.Gitsis,Christos204820302048SF Mainzbez.
54.Oparaugo,ThomasIM204720471979SV Oberurselbez.
55.Tepe,Josef204420441911SC Taunussteinbez.
56.Marzahn,Heiko204120411948Sfr. Erbachbez.
57.Philipp,Nils204020401872Frankfurter TVbez.
58.Wolf,Andreas203920282039FVS ASP Hoyerswerdabez.
59.Waffenschmidt,Joachim202520252000SC Brett vorm Koppbez.
60.Haack,Kevin201920191952SC Bad Sodenbez.
61.Boder,Jan201820062018SG Mörsdorf-Lahrbez.
62.Schmitz,Andreas ArnoldCM201520032015SV Freibauer Eikampbez.
63.Özdemir,Ali Özden201519872015SK Langenbez.
64.Junker,Christian201120111982SV Neu-Isenburgbez.
65.Kolker,Vladislav201020101947SC Bad Nauheimbez.
66.Eveleens,Wim200920052009Amstelbez.
67.Fischer,Daniel,Prof. Dr.200320031954SVG Offenburgbez.
68.Hoffmann,Jens200020001988SF HN-Biberachbez.
69.Foerster-Yialamas,LucasCM199819811998Frankfurter TV
70.Kropp,Volker199519951924Vorw.Orient Mainzbez.
71.Seickel,Ralf19931993vereinslosbez.
72.Geltz,Noah199119911943SF HN-Biberachbez.
73.Werner,DimoIM199019901958TSV Schott Mainzbez.
74.Grohmann,Alexander198519851922FVS ASP Hoyerswerdabez.
75.Müller,Lutz198519851925SC Bad Königshofenbez.
76.Rutsatz,Mario198419841921SF Frankfurtbez.
77.Berberich,Christoph197919791939SGEM Dreisamtalbez.
78.Gentner,Markus197519751946SC Murrhardtbez.
79.Gerst,Michael197019701933Oberhausener SVbez.
80.Tremöhlen,Thomas196919691932SG Kaarstbez.
81.Schmitz,ManuelaWFM196819681943SV Freibauer Eikampbez.
82.Scharping,Hans-Martin196619661889SC Pforzheimbez.
83.Pauls,Wilhelm196519651951SG Kaarstbez.
84.Goldt,Rainer,Dr.195619561852Kreuznacher SVbez.
85.Triantafillidis,Simeon195519551924SF HN-Biberachbez.
86.Rump,Andreas195319531886SG Idsteinbez.
87.Davidov,Georgi195219521784SC Rotenburgbez.
88.Zimmer,Gerald,Dr.195119511854SC Bergen-Enkheimbez.
89.Kobs,Stephan194919491912SC Tempo Göttingenbez.
90.Bühler,Severin193119311887Heilbronner SVbez.
91.Rudolph,Lukas192818641928SK Niederbrechenbez.
92.Ochs,Daniel Elias192219221868Wiesbadener SVbez.
93.Bakiev,Diyor191819181890SV Ffm-Griesheimbez.
94.Schmitt,Carsten191219121907SV Bergwinkelbez.
95.Ahrends,Norbert189818981826SV Groß-Geraubez.
96.Hassemeier,Mika188918891867FVS ASP Hoyerswerdabez.
97.Hoffmann,Christian188318831740BKA Wiesbadenbez.
98.Hipler,Andreas,Dr.187018701825SK Gau-Algesheimbez.
99.Reitz,Theresa187018361870VfR-SC Koblenzbez.
100.Eg,Karlheinz186718671803SV Rüsselsheimbez.
101.Bishoen,Bob18641864DSG Pallasbez.
102.Pauly,Markus186418461864Sfr. Erbachbez.
103.Hagner,Bennet186318041863Frankfurter TVbez.
104.Lehnert,Michael185718571849SK Niederbrechenbez.
105.Brechlin,Olaf185618401856FVS ASP Hoyerswerdabez.
106.Schellen,Sven185318531740SF Frankfurtbez.
107.Meyer,Marcel184918491825SC Herbornbez.
108.Schmieder,Stefan18471847vereinslosbez.
109.Seidel,Martin183818381754SV Hennefbez.
110.Wunschik,Joachim183718371752SV Rüsselsheimbez.
111.Michalski,Uwe183418341747SF Mainzbez.
112.Yaghi,Rita183117831831SK Marburgbez.
113.Bolduan,Michael182018201688SC Taunussteinbez.
114.Körbel,Ekkehard182018201735SK Geisenheimbez.
115.Schubert,Wolfgang182018201749Wiesbadener SVbez.
116.Giesau,Bernhard181918191598SK Gau-Algesheimbez.
117.Stork,Christopher181718171782SV Oberurselbez.
118.Launert,Martin,Dr.181518151746Sfr. Erbachbez.
119.Fröhlich-Dill,Astrid181017981810SV Hofheimbez.
120.Scheer,Walter18101810SK Mainaschaffbez.
121.Zeyen,Helmut179617961725Wiesbadener SVbez.
122.Weiland,Thomas179517951758SV Oberurselbez.
123.Rabiya,Karim179417941759SK Niederbrechenbez.
124.Björknes,Uwe178717871701SK Bad Homburgbez.
125.Münstermann,Matthias178317831666SK Langenbez.
126.Bigott,Martin178217821689SF Lohmarbez.
127.Meaubert,Thomas,Dr.177817771778SC Flörsheimbez.
128.Merges,Harald177817781708SG Reil-Kinheimbez.
129.Rowland,Anthony177617761661SC Taunussteinbez.
130.Brauch,Manfred177417741659SG Pierothbez.
131.Schmitt,Clemens176717671739SV Bergwinkelbez.
132.Dohmes,Swidbert176417641693SV Hofheimbez.
133.Künitz,Klaus176217621730TSV Schott Mainzbez.
134.Meding,Olaf176217621675SF Mainzbez.
135.Bratmann,Marc175917591706TuS Dotzheimbez.
136.Wachsmann,Elmar175817581721SC Groß-Umstadtbez.
137.Cichon,Jörg174717471525SF Mainzbez.
138.Schwenk,Stefan173317331668SK Geisenheimbez.
139.Krischak,Werner173217321683SK Marburgbez.
140.Ziegler,Jörg172617261652BKA Wiesbadenbez.
141.Donecker,Stefan172217221599TuS Dotzheimbez.
142.Haftmann,Rainer171817181683SG Dietzenbachbez.
143.Mang,Markus,Dr.171617161699SG Kaiserslauternbez.
144.Sefeloge,Michael171517151658SV Lahnsteinbez.
145.Jakesevic,Ivan171217121659FC Bierstadtbez.
146.Viol,Julius170917091674FC Bierstadtbez.
147.Bursch,Alexander169916991642SV Hennefbez.
148.Yue,Qizhou16991699SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V.bez.
149.Baumgarten,Fred169416941556SV Hennefbez.
150.Torrijos,Javier16701670Schachforum Darmstadtbez.
151.Plaumann,Arvin166616661465SF Heidesheimbez.
152.Breitbach,Stephan165316531506SC Landskronebez.
153.Knödler,Marcel163316331615FC Bierstadtbez.
154.Staggat,Rolf162116211591Schiersteinbez.
155.Masoudi,Kian161116111537SC Bergen-Enkheimbez.
156.Schneider,Luca160315121603FC Bierstadtbez.
157.Lehmann,Wolfgang159915991516Wiesbadener SVbez.
158.Markosyan,Aleksandr159215421592SG Idsteinbez.
159.Traut,Stefan159115911510SF Heusenstammbez.
160.Probstfeld,Bernd15901590SG Pierothbez.
161.Jahraus,Marlis158415841496SC Untergrombachbez.
162.Witt,Alexander158415841523Vorw.Orient Mainzbez.
163.Scholz,Benedict158215331582SV Eichlinghofenbez.
164.Herrmann,Gerhard157915791522SC Königsspringer Alzenaubez.
165.Baumeister,Lutz157715051577Wiesbadener SVbez.
166.Freund,Stefan15731573TuS Dotzheimbez.
167.Tiggemann,Felix157215101572SF Schöneckbez.
168.Spiegel,Nina157115711332Sfr. Wiesbadenbez.
169.Rupp,Arnim155515551409SC Eschbornbez.
170.Gerber,Ingo154315431535SF Mainzbez.
171.Künne,Lutz,Dr.154115411487KC Jenabez.
172.Goodwin,David153515351454SV Kelsterbachbez.
173.Sitta,Stefan153515351448Sfr. Wiesbadenbez.
174.Mengel,Alexander152812611528SC Niederfischbachbez.
175.Scheerer,Julian151213951512SV Ffm-Griesheimbez.
176.Busch,Günther150515051401FC Bierstadtbez.
177.Richter,Tim150215021347SF Heidesheimbez.
178.Boscher,Hans148414841366SC Bad Sodenbez.
179.Troeger,Beate148314831423Vorw.Orient Mainzbez.
180.Hedrich,Gerd147214721317Wiesbadener SVbez.
181.Emrich,Franz14391439SC Lambsheimbez.
182.von Beckh,Frieda143814131438SC Eschbornbez.
183.Sturm,Holger139813981133Schiersteinbez.
184.Raima,Jan136313631092FC Bierstadtbez.
185.Bährle,Julius13491349791FC Bierstadtbez.
186.Vick,Edward12281228TuS Makkabi Wiesbadenbez.
187.Tymonkin,Danil11631163Gambit Kiewbez.
188.Machwirth,Ernst0Sfr. Wiesbadenbez.
189.Vacarescu,Catalin0Schiersteinbez.
190.Zimmer,Mireille E0bez.