Teilnehmerliste Open 2024

DruckversionTeilnehmerliste (Sortierung durch Klick auf die Spaltenüberschrift wählbar):
TlnNrTeilnehmerTitelTWZELONWZVerein/OrtSG
1Khenkin,IgorGM251125112508Wiesbadener SV 1885bez.
2Korneev,OlegGM248124812480TSV Schönaichbez.
3Poetsch,HagenGM247524552475SC Heusenstammbez.
4Carow,Johannes,Dr.IM246324522463Sfr.Heidesheimbez.
5Milov,LeonidGM243024192430SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873bez.
6Hagner,BennetFM237223542372OSG Baden-Badenbez.
7Dubkov,AndrejFM236723672358Wiesbadener SV 1885bez.
8Haack,KevinFM227522592275SV 1920 Hofheimbez.
9Promyshlyanskyy,VitaliyFM227022702268SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873bez.
10Boidman,YuriIM225122512183SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied e.V.bez.
11Minor,Samuel222422242193Wiesbadener SV 1885bez.
12Lesny,Florian222122072221SK Bad Homburg 1927bez.
13Kersten,UweIM221622162161Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagenbez.
14Wolf,Ulrich Martin,Dr.220422042199SK Bad Homburg 1927bez.
15Meier,VolkerFM219221922186SK Tarrasch 1945 Münchenbez.
16Nesar,Abdul Musawer21922192Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden
17Ruppert,Wolfgang218621862185SC Flörsheim 1921bez.
18Sydykov,Bayastan218321832163SK 1858 Gießenbez.
19Jahnel,GüntherFM216521652120FVS ASP Hoyerswerdabez.
20Baranyai-Molnar,Adam-Kristof216120552161SF Neubergbez.
21Nagel,Bernhard216021602138Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 186bez.
22Bauer,Claus,Dr.214921492119Sfr.Mainz 1928bez.
23Perske,Paul214720842147Sfr.Heidesheimbez.
24Petersen,Henrik214121392141SV 03/25 Koblenzbez.
25Metzdorf,Matteo212421172124TSV Schott Mainzbez.
26Eull,Emil212221132122SF Neubergbez.
27Engel,Bruno212120222121Lübecker SV von 1873bez.
28Kregelin,Jan211421142047FVS ASP Hoyerswerdabez.
29Pohle,DirkCM210821082045Langenfelder SF 1933bez.
30Akhmatovski,Maxim210721012107SV Oberurselbez.
31Reschke,Thomas210321032067SC Frankfurt-Westbez.
32Gundlach,Michael210021001978Sfr.Mainz 1928bez.
33Dietze,Frank209020902018Wiesbadener SV 1885bez.
34Burkart,Lloyd Shang208420642084SV 1920 Hofheimbez.
35Mann,Gergely207020522070SF Essen-Werden 1924/bez.
36Puschendorf,Steffen206720672055ESV Gerabez.
37Windelband,Jens206720672054SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburgbez.
38Fritz,Marius205819992058SC Fuldabez.
39Heindrich,Mark205820581945SAbt TuS Dotzheimbez.
40Reitz,Philipp205720392057VfR-SC Koblenz
41Rolf,Marco205720302057TV Fischbek Suederelbe
42Henrich,David204120412004SK 1980 Gernsheimbez.
43Surányi,Pál203520352026SV 03/25 Koblenzbez.
44Neurohr,Jürgen203419992034Sfr.Mainz 1928bez.
45Hendriks,Theo20282028SV Amstelbez.
46McAdam,Mark,Dr.202819952028SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffmbez.
47Nicolai,Tim202019772020SV Empor Erfurtbez.
48Mayer,Frank200920091797Wiesbadener SV 1885bez.
49von Auer,Ulrich200919812009SV Oberurselbez.
50Waffenschmidt,Joachim200719942007SV 1920 Hofheimbez.
51Derr,Oleg200119622001VSG 1880 Offenbachbez.
52Pioch,ThomasFM199619961921SC Flörsheim 1921bez.
53Schneider,Jörg199519951974Sfr.Mainz 1928bez.
54Eveleens,Wim19921992SV Amstelbez.
55Hauptmann,Thomas19841984Fischer Zbez.
56Marschner,Thomas,Dr.197119711935SVG Eppstein 1932bez.
57Hank,Holger196919691919Brühler SK 1920 e. V.
58Fleckenstein,Lukas196819681960SK Niederbrechen 1948bez.
59Bremer,Vincent196519651880TSG 1846 Bretzenheim/ZMObez.
60Martin,Reiner,Dr.196319631934SC Bad Sodenbez.
61Trenz,Finn196219621951SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V.bez.
62Gentner,Markus196119611961SC Murrhardt 1948 e.V.bez.
63Tremöhlen,Thomas195819581957Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst 1912/35bez.
64Rump,Andreas195519551843SG Turm Idsteinbez.
65Weber,Nikita195519411955Vorw.Orient Mainzbez.
66Brehme,Ralf-Peter195219521808Vorw.Orient Mainzbez.
67Dauster,Ronald195019501863FT Schiersteinbez.
68Ahrends,Norbert194919491857SK 1980 Gernsheimbez.
69Makilla,Tobias194719101947SC 1979 Hattersheimbez.
70Schmitt,Carsten194719471903SV Bergwinkelbez.
71Pauly,Markus192719271855SF Eltvillebez.
72Burkhardt,Jan192618461926Sfr.Mainz 1928bez.
73Seehaus,Bernhard,Dr.192419241884Schachforum Darmstadt 1994
74Pauls,Wilhelm192119211886Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst 1912/35bez.
75Bischoff,Ulrich192019201866SF Eltvillebez.
76Reutershan,Marco19181918SK 1950 Geisenheimbez.
77Brechlin,Olaf191719171817FVS ASP Hoyerswerdabez.
78Schöber,Sebastian191719171795Wiesbadener SV 1885bez.
79Schmieder,Stefan191419141762SC Steinbachbez.
80Bresslauer,Stefan190919091569SVG Eppstein 1932bez.
81Stecher,Armin19091909Pfalzfeldbez.
82Yozgyur,Ediz190819081487Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V.bez.
83Schulze,Nick190019001842SV Rochade Magdeburg 96bez.
84Hipler,Andreas,Dr.189818981846SK Gau-Algesheimbez.
85Berberich,Christoph189618961847SK Freiburg-Zähringen 1887 e.V.
86Kolker,Vladislav189618961813SC Bad Nauheimbez.
87Schubert,Wolfgang18941894Hannoverbez.
88Froitzheim,Ralf189118911671SG Niederkasselbez.
89Guddat,Jörn189018901732SV Eichlinghofen 1935bez.
90Sreeramulu,Aarush188718871823SK Marburg 1931/72bez.
91Schmitt,Clemens188418841762SV Bergwinkelbez.
92Kail,Sindy188018801861SK 1925 Großwallstadtbez.
93Fröhlich-Dill,Astrid187918791847SV 1920 Hofheim
94Hoffmann,Christian187918791774SAbt BKA Wiesbadenbez.
95Wunschik,Joachim187918791767SV Rüsselsheim 1929bez.
96Bolduan,Michael187618761681Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbadenbez.
97Busch,Malte187518751799SC 1979 Hattersheimbez.
98Stephanblome,Felix186918691835SV 1934 Ffm-Griesheimbez.
99Frömbgen,Andreas186718671690SK Gau-Algesheimbez.
100Müller,Riyanna186518321865SC Landskronebez.
101Launert,Martin,Dr.186118611732SF Eltvillebez.
102Schellen,Sven185918591780SV Frankfurt Nord 1926
103De Kruif,Kees18581858Fischer Zbez.
104Schmidt,Jörg185718571542SK Niederbrechen 1948bez.
105Meding,Olaf185618561668Sfr.Mainz 1928bez.
106Bratmann,Marc185518551695Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbadenbez.
107Zeyen,Helmut184518451615Wiesbadener SV 1885bez.
108Mohammadzadeh,Daris184318431796Vorw.Orient Mainzbez.
109Zargaran,Sepas184218031842VSG 1880 Offenbach
110Rabiya,Karim184118411757SK Niederbrechen 1948bez.
111Mandalka,Justus183718371833SK Bad Homburg 1927bez.
112Riedel,Thomas18261826Hünfeldenbez.
113Brauch,Manfred182518251659SG Pieroth/Burg Layenbez.
114Mönch,Dorothée,Dr.182318231724Sfr.Mainz 1928bez.
115Cichon,Jörg181818181505Sfr.Mainz 1928bez.
116Jansen,Malte181518151811SJ Herborn 1998bez.
117Michalski,Uwe181518151771Sfr.Mainz 1928bez.
118Billerbeck,Nick181418141744SV Unterkochen
119Mang,Markus,Dr.181318131652SG Kaiserslautern 1905
120Nischke,Klaus-Peter181318131731Sfr.Heimersheimbez.
121Schwenk,Stefan181218121668SK 1950 Geisenheim
122Arp,Piotr Alexander180718071708SF Essen-Werden 1924/bez.
123Meyer-Jany,Marcel180618061716SK Herborn 1946bez.
124van Bömmel,Philipp180018001634SC 1979 Hattersheimbez.
125Donecker,Stefan179217921640SAbt TuS Dotzheimbez.
126Feick,Claas Marten178317761783SF Neubergbez.
127Gärtner,Johannes178217821697Sfr.Mainz 1928bez.
128John,Volkmar177917791581SK Herborn 1946bez.
129Lee,Kwan Ho Matthew176817681567SV Oberursel
130Probstfeld,Bernd176517651562SG Pieroth/Burg Layenbez.
131Reink,Geerhard17621762Fischer Zbez.
132Sefeloge,Michael176117611544SV Turm Lahnsteinbez.
133Shanawaz Thabrez,Shahzaib176117611633SK Langenbez.
134Henn,Jakob176017601677SC Bad Nauheimbez.
135Sitta,Stefan175217521657Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbadenbez.
136Lehmann,Wolfgang175117511486Wiesbadener SV 1885bez.
137Bartsch,Marius,Dr.175017501489Wiesbadener SV 1885bez.
138Boscher,Hans175017501524SC Bad Sodenbez.
139Cimicky,Václav174517451358Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbadenbez.
140Eckert,Michael174417441570SK Herborn 1946bez.
141Fang,Borui174017401579SV Oberurselbez.
142Kupke,Jonas174017401638Wiesbadener SV 1885bez.
143Reiß,Peter172817281429SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V.bez.
144Gerber,Ingo171917191545Sfr.Mainz 1928bez.
145Spiegel,Nina171417141628Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden
146Strache,Rolf171417141461SK Herborn 1946bez.
147Traut,Stefan171317131482SF Heusenstammbez.
148Kail,Thomas171217121470SK 1925 Großwallstadtbez.
149Lüders,Eric170717071340SF Hünstettenbez.
150Leichum,Engelbert17051705Frankfurtbez.
151Guddat,Fabian16981698Bochum
152Noll,Raphael168116811590SK Marburg 1931/72bez.
153Busch,Günther167916791345Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbadenbez.
154Wöhl,Torsten167716771425SC Groß-Zimmernbez.
155Held,Gerd167416741313SC Groß-Zimmernbez.
156Goodwin,David167116711339SV 1920 Kelsterbachbez.
157Henn,Jochen167016701517SC Bad Nauheimbez.
158Schmitz,Bernhard Hubert166016601440Vorw.Orient Mainzbez.
159Joshi,Kanad165916591493SV Oberurselbez.
160Maibaum,Harry164416441302Sfr.Heimersheimbez.
161Vick,Edward164016401569TuS Makkabi Wiesbadenbez.
162Machwirth,Ernst163816381446Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbadenbez.
163Liu,Jonas163216321479SV Oberurselbez.
164Döhne,Vincent16231623SC 1979 Hattersheimbez.
165Chen,Lilly16221622993Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbadenbez.
166Gärtner,David161316131523Sfr.Mainz 1928bez.
167Will,Elina160816081522TuS Makkabi Wiesbadenbez.
168Bährle,Julius16031603944Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbadenbez.
169Stojanoski,Stefan158215821249SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffmbez.
170Barth,Horst157515751235Sfr.Mainz 1928bez.
171Samy A S,Anthoni157115711133SC Eschborn 1974
172Shanmuganathan,Adhav157115711414SV 1934 Ffm-Griesheimbez.
173Moissl,Julian156015601259SJ Herborn 1998bez.
174Milman,Sophie153915391470VSG 1880 Offenbachbez.
175Yilmaz,Siyar15241524Sfr.Heimersheim
176Wernicke,Dieter15201520SV Mainspitze Ginsheimbez.
177Guttmann,Sebastian15091509SC 1979 Hattersheimbez.
178Hafner,Hans-Peter149414941094Sfr.Mainz 1928bez.
179Gerstner,Felix14661466SC 1979 Hattersheimbez.
180Balmert,Marcus14191419SV Lahn Limburgbez.
181Schmid,Peter12781278SF Fortuna Leipzig e.bez.
182Guttmann,Leon12011201SC 1979 Hattersheimbez.
183Vasudevan,Ananya11391139SK Langen
184Wenz,Titus11101110SK Niederbrechen 1948bez.
185Yechkalo,Iryna10921092BlindenSK Frankfurt
186Senger,Raphaela863863SF Fortuna Leipzig e.bez.
187Henning,Niklas0Gödenroth
188Laun,Ulrich0Wienbez.
189Musiienko,Platon0Wiesbadener SV 1885bez.
190Musiienko,Tymur0Wiesbadener SV 1885bez.
191Sportiello,Maurice0SC Flörsheim 1921bez.