32. Schlosspark-Open 2023
Wiesbadener Schachverein
Anfahrt
Impressum
32. Wiesbadener Schlosspark-Open
Allgemeines
Ausschreibung
Anmeldung geschlossen, aber...
Open 2023
Teilnehmerliste
Rangliste
Paarungen
Archiv
Open 2019
Open 2018
Paarungen
Rangliste
Ratingklassen
Sonderpreise
Senioren
Jugend
Frauen
4er-Teams
Fortschrittstabelle
DWZ-Auswertung
ELO-Auswertung
Impressionen I
Impressionen II
Open 2017
Open 2016
Open 2015
Open 2014
Open 2013
Open 2012
Open 2011
1981-2010
Benutzeranmeldung
Benutzername:
*
Passwort:
*
Neues Passwort anfordern
Senioren (Open 2018)
Rangliste:
Runde 1
Runde 2
Runde 3
Runde 4
Runde 5
Runde 6
Runde 7
Rangliste Runde 7
Rang
Teilnehmer
Titel
TWZ
Attr.
Verein/Ort
Land
S
R
V
Punkte
1
Inkiov,Ventzislav
GM
2425
SK Ötigheim
FID
4
2
1
5,0
2
Gutman,Lev
GM
2442
SV Lingen
GER
4
2
1
5,0
3
Jahnel,Günther
FM
2195
FVS ASP Hoyerswerda
GER
4
2
1
5,0
4
Engel,Berthold
2146
BG Buchen
GER
4
1
2
4,5
5
Dietze,Frank
2203
vereinslos
GER
4
1
2
4,5
6
Gries,Volker
CM
2071
SV Oberursel
GER
3
3
1
4,5
7
Rump,Andreas
1936
SG Idstein
GER
4
1
2
4,5
8
Schultze,Jörg-Martin,Dr.
1998
SF Anderssen Wetzlar
GER
4
0
3
4,0
9
Cichy,Michael,Dr.
2036
SC BS Gliesmarode
GER
3
2
2
4,0
10
Krischak,Werner
1730
SK Marburg
GER
3
1
3
3,5
11
Bischoff,Ulrich
2057
Sfr. Erbach
GER
3
1
3
3,5
12
Kropp,Volker
1998
SV Mainz-Mombach
GER
1
5
1
3,5
13
Eg,Karlheinz
1863
SV Rüsselsheim
GER
3
1
3
3,5
14
Pioch,Thomas
FM
2110
SF Mainz
GER
1
5
1
3,5
15
Müller,Lutz
1989
SC Bad Königshofen
GER
3
1
3
3,5
16
Ebert,Wolfgang
2180
Schachforum Darmstadt
GER
0
7
0
3,5
17
Werner,Dimo
IM
2003
TSV Schott Mainz
GER
1
5
1
3,5
18
Scharping,Hans-Martin
1984
SC Pforzheim
GER
3
1
3
3,5
19
Brechlin,Olaf
1849
FVS ASP Hoyerswerda
GER
3
1
3
3,5
20
Fröhlich-Dill,Astrid
1824
W
SV Hofheim
GER
3
1
3
3,5
21
Bolduan,Michael
1827
SC Taunusstein
GER
1
5
1
3,5
22
Rowland,Anthony
1832
SC Taunusstein
GER
2
3
2
3,5
23
Kolker,Vladislav
1999
SC Bad Nauheim
GER
3
0
4
3,0
24
Meaubert,Thomas,Dr.
1773
SC Flörsheim
GER
1
4
2
3,0
25
Zeyen,Helmut
1785
Wiesbadener SV
GER
2
2
3
3,0
26
Launert,Martin,Dr.
1859
Sfr. Erbach
GER
2
2
3
3,0
27
Schmidt,Volker
1905
TuS Dotzheim
GER
2
1
4
2,5
28
Gürtler,Karl-Heinz
1908
SC Ober-Ramstadt
GER
1
3
3
2,5
29
Haftmann,Rainer
1686
SG Dietzenbach
GER
2
1
3
2,5
30
Sefeloge,Michael
1763
SV Lahnstein
GER
2
1
4
2,5
31
Baumeister,Lutz
1593
Wiesbadener SV
GER
2
1
4
2,5
32
Lehmann,Wolfgang
1615
Wiesbadener SV
GER
2
1
4
2,5
33
Goodwin,David
1539
SV Kelsterbach
GER
0
4
3
2,0
34
Niedenthal,Robert
1722
SV Hofheim
GER
2
0
5
2,0
35
Herrmann,Gerhard
1575
SC Königsspringer Alzenau
GER
1
2
4
2,0
36
Cichon,Jörg
1776
SF Mainz
GER
1
2
4
2,0
37
Künne,Lutz,Dr.
1549
KC Jena
GER
1
2
4
2,0
38
Maleski,Heinz
1667
SV Mainz-Mombach
GER
1
2
4
2,0
39
Lorenz,Hermann
1640
SF Mainz
GER
0
4
3
2,0
40
Witt,Alexander
1535
Vorw.Orient Mainz
GER
1
1
5
1,5
41
Busch,Günther
1509
FC Bierstadt
GER
0
3
4
1,5
42
Hedrich,Gerd
1497
Wiesbadener SV
GER
1
1
5
1,5
43
Sturm,Holger
1117
Schierstein
GER
1
1
5
1,5
Suchen
Diese Website durchsuchen: