32. Schlosspark-Open 2023
Wiesbadener Schachverein
Anfahrt
Impressum
32. Wiesbadener Schlosspark-Open
Allgemeines
Ausschreibung
Anmeldung geschlossen, aber...
Open 2023
Teilnehmerliste
Rangliste
Paarungen
Archiv
Open 2019
Open 2018
Open 2017
Rangliste
Ratingklassen
Sonderpreise
Senioren
Jugend
Frauen
4er-Teams
Fortschrittstabelle
DWZ-Auswertung
Elo-Auswertung
Paarungen
Impressionen I
Impressionen II
Open 2016
Open 2015
Open 2014
Open 2013
Open 2012
Open 2011
1981-2010
Benutzeranmeldung
Benutzername:
*
Passwort:
*
Neues Passwort anfordern
Jugend (Open 2017)
Rangliste:
Runde 1
Runde 2
Runde 3
Runde 4
Runde 5
Runde 6
Runde 7
Rangliste Runde 4
Rang
Teilnehmer
Titel
TWZ
Attr.
Verein/Ort
Land
S
R
V
Punkte
1
Stork,Oliver
2093
SV Oberursel
GER
4
0
0
4,0
2
Spitzl,Vinzent
FM
2310
SV Griesheim
GER
3
1
0
3,5
3
Muckle,Julius
FM
2309
SK Ludwigshafen
GER
3
1
0
3,5
4
Ehmann,Thilo
FM
2296
SF Sasbach
GER
3
0
1
3,0
5
Köllner,Aaron Noah
1920
SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag
GER
3
0
1
3,0
6
Neukirchner,Pascal
2142
SK Gründau
GER
3
0
1
3,0
7
Köllner,Ruben Gideon
2176
SG Bochum
GER
1
3
0
2,5
8
Reitz,Philipp
1978
VfR-SC Koblenz
GER
2
1
1
2,5
9
Hassemeier,Mika
1888
FVS ASP Hoyerswerda
GER
2
1
1
2,5
10
Poghosyan,Tigran
2192
Lübecker SV
GER
2
1
0
2,5
11
Hoffmann,Jens
1869
SF HN-Biberach
GER
2
0
2
2,0
12
Musiolik,David
1964
SC Ramstein
GER
2
0
2
2,0
13
Wachsmann,Dietmar
1923
SC Groß-Umstadt
GER
2
0
2
2,0
14
Wachsmann,Elmar
1604
SC Groß-Umstadt
GER
1
2
1
2,0
15
Muckle,Richard
1936
SK Ludwigshafen
GER
1
2
1
2,0
16
Diener,Carolin Valeria
1807
W
SK Bad Homburg
GER
2
0
2
2,0
17
Triantafillidis,Simeon
1801
SF HN-Biberach
GER
1
2
1
2,0
18
Werner,Tom
1516
VSG Offenbach
GER
2
0
2
2,0
19
Viol,Julius
1683
FC Bierstadt
GER
2
0
2
2,0
20
Bakiev,Diyor
1627
SV Ffm-Griesheim
GER
2
0
1
2,0
21
Geltz,Noah
1737
SF HN-Biberach
GER
2
0
2
2,0
22
Deppe,Leo Max
1846
SC Bad Soden
GER
1
1
2
1,5
23
Knödler,Marcel
1674
FC Bierstadt
GER
1
1
2
1,5
24
Held,Maurice
1856
SC Ladja Roßdorf
GER
1
1
2
1,5
25
Do,Nam
1862
SK Sandhausen
GER
1
1
2
1,5
26
Bühler,Severin
1776
Heilbronner SV
GER
1
1
2
1,5
27
Stork,Christopher
1569
SV Oberursel
GER
0
3
1
1,5
28
Raima,Jan
774
FC Bierstadt
GER
1
1
2
1,5
29
Jakesevic,Ivan
1615
FC Bierstadt
GER
1
1
2
1,5
30
Lohrmann,Tabea
1703
W
SC Waldkirch
GER
1
0
3
1,0
31
Ehmann,Johanna
1786
W
SF Sasbach
GER
0
2
2
1,0
32
Bährle,Julius
757
FC Bierstadt
GER
1
0
3
1,0
33
Michels,Fabio
1695
SG Mörsdorf-Lahr
GER
1
0
3
1,0
34
Boder,Jan
1808
SG Mörsdorf-Lahr
GER
1
0
3
1,0
35
Ochs,Daniel Elias
1571
Wiesbadener SV
GER
1
0
3
1,0
36
Vogt,Johannes
1518
SG Mörsdorf-Lahr
GER
0
2
2
1,0
37
Kunisch,Nina
1630
W
TV-Großostheim
GER
1
0
3
1,0
38
Seeger,Alexandra
1621
W
SC Rohrbach-Boxberg
GER
0
2
2
1,0
39
von Beckh,Frieda
1381
W
SC Eschborn
GER
0
2
1
1,0
40
Werner,Rosalie
1373
W
VSG Offenbach
GER
1
0
3
1,0
41
Reitz,Theresa
1738
W
VfR-SC Koblenz
GER
1
0
3
1,0
42
Policarpo,Raphael
1635
SC Heusenstamm
GER
1
0
0
1,0
43
Baskin,Robert
IM
2320
*
SV Griesheim
GER
0
0
1
0,0
44
Conrad,Nico
1386
SG Mörsdorf-Lahr
GER
0
0
4
0,0
45
Schneider,Luca
1433
FC Bierstadt
GER
0
0
4
0,0
Suchen
Diese Website durchsuchen: