32. Schlosspark-Open 2023
Wiesbadener Schachverein
Anfahrt
Impressum
32. Wiesbadener Schlosspark-Open
Allgemeines
Ausschreibung
Anmeldung geschlossen, aber...
Open 2023
Teilnehmerliste
Rangliste
Paarungen
Archiv
Open 2019
Open 2018
Open 2017
Rangliste
Ratingklassen
Sonderpreise
Senioren
Jugend
Frauen
4er-Teams
Fortschrittstabelle
DWZ-Auswertung
Elo-Auswertung
Paarungen
Impressionen I
Impressionen II
Open 2016
Open 2015
Open 2014
Open 2013
Open 2012
Open 2011
1981-2010
Benutzeranmeldung
Benutzername:
*
Passwort:
*
Neues Passwort anfordern
Jugend (Open 2017)
Rangliste:
Runde 1
Runde 2
Runde 3
Runde 4
Runde 5
Runde 6
Runde 7
Rangliste Runde 1
Rang
Teilnehmer
Titel
TWZ
Attr.
Verein/Ort
Land
S
R
V
Punkte
1
Knödler,Marcel
1674
FC Bierstadt
GER
1
0
0
1,0
2
Spitzl,Vinzent
FM
2310
SV Griesheim
GER
1
0
0
1,0
3
Muckle,Julius
FM
2309
SK Ludwigshafen
GER
1
0
0
1,0
4
Ehmann,Thilo
FM
2296
SF Sasbach
GER
1
0
0
1,0
5
Stork,Oliver
2093
SV Oberursel
GER
1
0
0
1,0
6
Reitz,Philipp
1978
VfR-SC Koblenz
GER
1
0
0
1,0
7
Musiolik,David
1964
SC Ramstein
GER
1
0
0
1,0
8
Wachsmann,Dietmar
1923
SC Groß-Umstadt
GER
1
0
0
1,0
9
Köllner,Aaron Noah
1920
SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag
GER
1
0
0
1,0
10
Hassemeier,Mika
1888
FVS ASP Hoyerswerda
GER
1
0
0
1,0
11
Bährle,Julius
757
FC Bierstadt
GER
1
0
0
1,0
12
Deppe,Leo Max
1846
SC Bad Soden
GER
0
1
0
0,5
13
Ehmann,Johanna
1786
W
SF Sasbach
GER
0
1
0
0,5
14
Wachsmann,Elmar
1604
SC Groß-Umstadt
GER
0
1
0
0,5
15
Stork,Christopher
1569
SV Oberursel
GER
0
1
0
0,5
16
Köllner,Ruben Gideon
2176
SG Bochum
GER
0
1
0
0,5
17
Muckle,Richard
1936
SK Ludwigshafen
GER
0
1
0
0,5
18
Hoffmann,Jens
1869
SF HN-Biberach
GER
0
0
1
0,0
19
Do,Nam
1862
SK Sandhausen
GER
0
0
1
0,0
20
Held,Maurice
1856
SC Ladja Roßdorf
GER
0
0
1
0,0
21
Boder,Jan
1808
SG Mörsdorf-Lahr
GER
0
0
1
0,0
22
Diener,Carolin Valeria
1807
W
SK Bad Homburg
GER
0
0
1
0,0
23
Triantafillidis,Simeon
1801
SF HN-Biberach
GER
0
0
1
0,0
24
Bühler,Severin
1776
Heilbronner SV
GER
0
0
1
0,0
25
Reitz,Theresa
1738
W
VfR-SC Koblenz
GER
0
0
1
0,0
26
Geltz,Noah
1737
SF HN-Biberach
GER
0
0
1
0,0
27
Lohrmann,Tabea
1703
W
SC Waldkirch
GER
0
0
1
0,0
28
Michels,Fabio
1695
SG Mörsdorf-Lahr
GER
0
0
1
0,0
29
Viol,Julius
1683
FC Bierstadt
GER
0
0
1
0,0
30
Kunisch,Nina
1630
W
TV-Großostheim
GER
0
0
1
0,0
31
Bakiev,Diyor
1627
SV Ffm-Griesheim
GER
0
0
1
0,0
32
Seeger,Alexandra
1621
W
SC Rohrbach-Boxberg
GER
0
0
1
0,0
33
Jakesevic,Ivan
1615
FC Bierstadt
GER
0
0
1
0,0
34
Ochs,Daniel Elias
1571
Wiesbadener SV
GER
0
0
1
0,0
35
Vogt,Johannes
1518
SG Mörsdorf-Lahr
GER
0
0
1
0,0
36
Werner,Tom
1516
VSG Offenbach
GER
0
0
1
0,0
37
Schneider,Luca
1433
FC Bierstadt
GER
0
0
1
0,0
38
Conrad,Nico
1386
SG Mörsdorf-Lahr
GER
0
0
1
0,0
39
von Beckh,Frieda
1381
W
SC Eschborn
GER
0
0
1
0,0
40
Werner,Rosalie
1373
W
VSG Offenbach
GER
0
0
1
0,0
41
Raima,Jan
774
FC Bierstadt
GER
0
0
1
0,0
42
Baskin,Robert
IM
2320
SV Griesheim
GER
0
0
1
0,0
43
Neukirchner,Pascal
2142
SK Gründau
GER
0
0
1
0,0
Suchen
Diese Website durchsuchen: