Jugend

DruckversionTeilnehmerliste Jugend
Die Sortierung ist durch Klick auf die Spaltenüberschrift wählbar:
StartTeilnehmerTitelTWZELONWZVerein/OrtLand
1Kollars,Dmitrij243724372370Delmenhorster SKGER
2Keller,PeterFM231923192226Frankfurter TVGER
3Bingert,Tim Niklas225322532172SV HofheimGER
4Grimm,Julius220122012192Schachforum DarmstadtGER
5Muckle,Julius210121012076SK LudwigshafenGER
6Karsay,Pascal207120712038Vorw.Orient MainzGER
7Färber,David196219571962SV WalldorfGER
8Stork,Oliver193419341881SV OberurselGER
9Neukirchner,Pascal193219321879SK GründauGER
10Mütsch,Annmarie191419141876SC EppingenGER
11Krastev,Alexander190019001823Biebertaler SFGER
12Hoffmann,Jens185218521750SF HN-BiberachGER
13Köllner,Ruben Gideon185117901851SV Bergneustadt/DerschlagGER
14Leck,Gerrit18361836SV Lahn LimburgGER
15Ley,Sabrina183318331802SV LahnsteinGER
16Wachsmann,Dietmar181118111735SC Groß-UmstadtGER
17Reitz,Philipp177817731778VfR-SC KoblenzGER
18Muckle,Richard177617191776SK LudwigshafenGER
19Arns,Alexander176717671758SF HN-BiberachGER
20Reinecke,Katharina176517651762SK LangenGER
21Bajorski,Marius176417641597SV HofheimGER
22Buhr,Patrick175517461755SC Heimbach-WeisGER
23Fischer,Patrick172317231503SF HN-BiberachGER
24Diener,Carolin Valeria172217221618SK Bad HomburgGER
25Tampe,Alexander171917191601Schachforum DarmstadtGER
26Kirchner,Markus170016331700SF SchöneckGER
27Lesny,Florian168416841615SK NiederbrechenGER
28Kirschner,Philipp166516461665Sfr. KelkheimGER
29Usczeck,Alina165416231654VfR-SC KoblenzGER
30Bühler,Severin162216221363SK Schwäbisch HallGER
31Jakesevic,Ivan160616061193FC BierstadtGER
32Köllner,Aaron Noah158215821549SV Bergneustadt/DerschlagGER
33Kirchner,Johanna157515751338SF SchöneckGER
34Börkey,Luis156615661547Wiesbadener SVGER
35Lehmann,Tim156015601416SV Lahn LimburgGER
36Viol,Julius155515551543FC BierstadtGER
37Reitz,Theresa155315471553VfR-SC KoblenzGER
38Triantafillidis,Simeon152115131521SF HN-BiberachGER
39Börkey,Joel148214821442Wiesbadener SVGER
40Wößmann,David14761476Biebertaler SFGER
41Laux,Dominik144812731448VSG OffenbachGER
42Schreer,Maxima141014101201SF FriedbergGER
43Lehmann,Nils140614061201SV Lahn LimburgGER
44Gläßer,Leonhard140314031244FC BierstadtGER
45Köllner,Felicitas Ophelia14021402SV Bergneustadt/DerschlagGER
46Schneider,Luca13771377FC BierstadtGER
47Deutsch,Christoph13581358SK GründauGER
48Bayer,Martin13571357SK GründauGER
49Wachsmann,Elmar13561356SC Groß-UmstadtGER
50Börkey,Pierre133113311202Wiesbadener SVGER
51Deutsch,Volker13291329SK GründauGER
52Tampe,Friederike12971297Schachforum DarmstadtGER
53Knödler,Marcel12531253FC BierstadtGER
54Porstendörfer,Yannik12001200SK KlingenbergGER
55Hegener,Daniel11431143SC EschbornGER
56Deutsch,Oliver11241124SK GründauGER
57Bayer,Melissa11081108SK GründauGER
58Porstendörfer,Eric10601060SK KlingenbergGER