Ratingklasse 3

DruckversionTeilnehmerliste Ratingklasse 3: TWZ 1750-1501
Die Sortierung ist durch Klick auf die Spaltenüberschrift wählbar:
StartTeilnehmerTitelTWZELONWZVerein/OrtLand
1Schneider,Lutz174717471607Vorw.Orient MainzGER
2Hegener,Thorsten174217421619SC EschbornGER
3Künitz,Klaus174017401670TSV Schott MainzGER
4Wilk,David173417341573SF MainzGER
5Bratmann,Marc172617261590TuS DotzheimGER
6Mang,Markus,Dr.172417241550SG KaiserslauternGER
7Fischer,Patrick172317231503SF HN-BiberachGER
8Traut,Stefan172317231458SF HeusenstammGER
9Büse,Ralf17231723SC Groß-ZimmernGER
10Diener,Carolin Valeria172217221618SK Bad HomburgGER
11Starkbaum,Michael172017201664Kreuznacher SVGER
12Tampe,Alexander171917191601Schachforum DarmstadtGER
13van Bömmel,Philipp171417141593SC HattersheimGER
14Kuschel,Heidi171317131642SVG LauterbachGER
15Ungurean,Daniela170816411708SK GeisenheimROM
16Kunkel,Wolfgang170517051544SK GießenGER
17Kirchner,Markus170016331700SF SchöneckGER
18Lesny,Florian168416841615SK NiederbrechenGER
19Pade,Joachim167616761540SC ButzbachGER
20Lorenz,Hermann166816681525SF MainzGER
21Kirschner,Philipp166516461665Sfr. KelkheimGER
22Usczeck,Alina165416231654VfR-SC KoblenzGER
23Reinisch,Markus164416441612Wiesbadener SVGER
24Lessmann,Sven162716271484SC Bad SodenGER
25Bühler,Severin162216221363SK Schwäbisch HallGER
26Moseler,Thomas162116211516SK Lister TurmGER
27Wöhl,Torsten162116211318SC Groß-ZimmernGER
28Jakesevic,Ivan160616061193FC BierstadtGER
29Lehmann,Wolfgang160516051536Wiesbadener SVGER
30Triantafillidis,Dimitrios160316031467SF HN-BiberachGER
31Happel,Jürgen158615861492SV HofheimGER
32Köllner,Aaron Noah158215821549SV Bergneustadt/DerschlagGER
33Kirchner,Johanna157515751338SF SchöneckGER
34Dyga,Ryszard156915691376SV HofheimGER
35Börkey,Luis156615661547Wiesbadener SVGER
36Roth,Michael156315631345SC Lerchenberg/ZMOGER
37Lehmann,Tim156015601416SV Lahn LimburgGER
38Künne,Lutz Dieter,Dr.155615561460KC JenaGER
39Viol,Julius155515551543FC BierstadtGER
40Reitz,Theresa155315471553VfR-SC KoblenzGER
41Nasshan,Erich15431543SC RamsteinGER
42Busch,Günther152815281377FC BierstadtGER
43Triantafillidis,Simeon152115131521SF HN-BiberachGER