Ratingklasse 2

DruckversionTeilnehmerliste Ratingklasse 2: TWZ 2000-1751
Die Sortierung ist durch Klick auf die Spaltenüberschrift wählbar:
StartTeilnehmerTitelTWZELONWZVerein/OrtLand
1Brechlin,Olaf198819881949FVS ASP HoyerswerdaGER
2Schmitt,Carsten198819881940SV BergwinkelGER
3Steimbach,Isabel198419841906OSG Baden-BadenGER
4Ungurean,Florin196619661937SK GeisenheimROM
5Färber,David196219571962SV WalldorfGER
6Francke,Helmut,Dr.196119611848SC Bad NauheimGER
7Krüger,Stefan195119511924SF LeherheideGER
8Cichy,Michael,Dr.194819481905SC BS GliesmarodeGER
9Schöber,Sebastian194319431777SC DiezGER
10Stork,Oliver193419341881SV OberurselGER
11Zimmer,Gerald,Dr.193419341846SC Bergen-EnkheimGER
12Neukirchner,Pascal193219321879SK GründauGER
13Achtmann,Armin192819281785TuS DotzheimESP
14Rump,Andreas192719271804SG IdsteinGER
15Kobs,Stephan192019201845Hildesheimer SVGER
16Rochau,Normen191719171841Karlsruher SFGER
17Mütsch,Annmarie191419141876SC EppingenGER
18Modric,Vladimir191119111845SC NiedGER
19Adam,Wilfried190419041769SC Bad WimpfenGER
20Krastev,Alexander190019001823Biebertaler SFGER
21Schmitt,Clemens189518951630SV BergwinkelGER
22Schmidt,Volker189218921794TuS DotzheimGER
23Fröhlich-Dill,Astrid189018901722SV HofheimGER
24Klebs,Sebastian189018901767Karlsruher SFGER
25Gutacker,Stephan188718871838Sfr. KelkheimGER
26Lang,Micha188518851849SC WeiterstadtGER
27Donecker,Stefan187918791665TuS DotzheimGER
28Körbel,Ekkehard187118711614SK GeisenheimGER
29Eg,Karlheinz186918691727SV RüsselsheimGER
30Siegismund,Florian186918691789SK Bad SchwalbachGER
31Bolduan,Michael186718671758SC TaunussteinGER
32Mangei,Jasmin186718671849SC UntergrombachGER
33Hoffmann,Jens185218521750SF HN-BiberachGER
34Köllner,Ruben Gideon185117901851SV Bergneustadt/DerschlagGER
35Launert,Martin,Dr.184618461736Sfr. ErbachGER
36Leck,Gerrit18361836SV Lahn LimburgGER
37Ley,Sabrina183318331802SV LahnsteinGER
38Weiland,Thomas183218321671SV OberurselGER
39Jordake,Michael182018201681SC Bergen-EnkheimGER
40Pravez,Luca181618161565SSV BruchsalGER
41Niedenthal,Robert181118111661SV HofheimGER
42Wachsmann,Dietmar181118111735SC Groß-UmstadtGER
43Zeyen,Helmut181118111658Wiesbadener SVGER
44John,Volkmar180918091610SK HerbornGER
45Anhalt,Albert180218021693SG IdsteinGER
46Meaubert,Thomas,Dr.180118011778Sfr. HochheimGER
47Mönch,Dietmar,Dr.17981798vereinslosGER
48Krischak,Werner179617961759SK MarburgGER
49Schellen,Sven179617961728SF FrankfurtGER
50Englert,Fred179417941627SK KlingenbergGER
51Rapp,Matthias179217921560TSV Schott MainzGER
52Wiest,Kurt178417841707SV BergwinkelGER
53Davidov,Georgi178017801688SC RotenburgGER
54Reitz,Philipp177817731778VfR-SC KoblenzGER
55Muckle,Richard177617191776SK LudwigshafenGER
56Roß,Norbert,Dr.177217721687SV OberurselGER
57Falkenhainer,Sven177117711623SC Bergen-EnkheimGER
58Zerhusen,Martin176817681660SV OberurselGER
59Arns,Alexander176717671758SF HN-BiberachGER
60Reinecke,Katharina176517651762SK LangenGER
61Bajorski,Marius176417641597SV HofheimGER
62Meding,Olaf17641764SF MainzGER
63Wilke,Tabea175917591717SC HattersheimGER
64Buhr,Patrick175517461755SC Heimbach-WeisGER