Jugend
Teilnehmerliste Jugend
Die Sortierung ist durch Klick auf die Spaltenüberschrift wählbar:
Die Sortierung ist durch Klick auf die Spaltenüberschrift wählbar:
Start | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | ELO | NWZ | Verein/Ort | Land |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baskin,Robert | 2152 | 2152 | 2139 | SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm | GER | |
2 | Mager,Denis | 2152 | 2152 | 2139 | SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm | GER | |
3 | Keymer,Vincent | 2126 | 2036 | 2126 | SK Gau-Algesheim | GER | |
4 | Bingert,Tim Niklas | 2125 | 2120 | 2125 | SV 1920 Hofheim | GER | |
5 | Thybo,Jesper Sondergaard | 2121 | 2121 | Skive Skak Klub | DEN | ||
6 | Keller,Peter | 2110 | 2110 | 2086 | Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 | GER | |
7 | Hebbering,Tom Elliot | 2075 | 2065 | 2075 | SJ Herborn 1998 | GER | |
8 | Everett,Elijah | 2049 | 2049 | 1954 | SF Schöneck | GER | |
9 | Özdemir,Ali Özden | 1958 | 1958 | 1890 | SK Langen | GER | |
10 | Steimbach,Isabel | 1878 | 1834 | 1878 | OSG Baden-Baden | GER | |
11 | Schimmele,Alexander | 1862 | 1829 | 1862 | SC Neckarsulm e.V. | GER | |
12 | Biastoch,Bennet | 1857 | 1765 | 1857 | SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg | GER | |
13 | Huber,Timm | 1847 | 1847 | 1659 | SJ Herborn 1998 | GER | |
14 | Hoffmann,Jens | 1843 | 1843 | 1793 | SF HN-Biberach 1978 e.V. | GER | |
15 | Karsay,Pascal | 1836 | 1766 | 1836 | Vorw.Orient Mainz | GER | |
16 | Weber,Sandra | 1829 | 1800 | 1829 | SC Neckarsulm e.V. | GER | |
17 | Binfet,Daniel | 1817 | 1817 | 1646 | TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden | GER | |
18 | Bajorski,Marius | 1807 | 1807 | 1393 | SV 1920 Hofheim | GER | |
19 | Arns,Alexander | 1797 | 1725 | 1797 | SF HN-Biberach 1978 e.V. | GER | |
20 | Brandl,Lea Maria | 1783 | 1781 | 1783 | TSV Schott Mainz | GER | |
21 | Kempfer,Justus | 1781 | 1781 | 1752 | SJ Herborn 1998 | GER | |
22 | Hafensteiner,Tim | 1768 | 1768 | 1665 | Biebertaler SF | GER | |
23 | Wachsmann,Dietmar | 1760 | 1760 | 1742 | SC Groß-Umstadt | GER | |
24 | Ley,Sabrina | 1720 | 1597 | 1720 | SV Turm Lahnstein | GER | |
25 | Gelfenbaum,Daniel | 1716 | 1716 | 1473 | SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm | GER | |
26 | Mütsch,Annmarie | 1701 | 1701 | 1638 | SC Eppingen | GER | |
27 | Färber,David | 1691 | 1691 | 1670 | SV 1947 Walldorf | GER | |
28 | Roos,Elias | 1648 | 1648 | 1593 | SG Trier | GER | |
29 | Krastev,Alexander | 1620 | 1620 | Biebertaler SF | GER | ||
30 | Stallknecht,Britta | 1618 | 1618 | SK Großsachsen | GER | ||
31 | Thybo,Thomas Sondergaard | 1525 | 1525 | Morso Skak Klub | DEN | ||
32 | Kirchner,Markus | 1519 | 1519 | SF Schöneck | GER | ||
33 | Viol,Julius | 1516 | 1516 | 1406 | FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt | GER | |
34 | Raitor,Sven | 1493 | 1493 | SK Großsachsen | GER | ||
35 | Martin,Lukas | 1374 | 1374 | SC Bad Soden | GER | ||
36 | Triantafillidis,Simeon | 1361 | 1361 | 1235 | SF HN-Biberach 1978 e.V. | GER | |
37 | Kunisch,Nina | 1249 | 1249 | TV-Großostheim 1900 e.V. | GER | ||
38 | Kirchner,Johanna | 1203 | 1203 | SF Schöneck | GER | ||
39 | Jakesevic,Ivan | 1107 | 1107 | FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt | GER | ||
40 | Schneider,Luca | 1107 | 1107 | FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt | GER | ||
41 | Börkey,Luis | 1095 | 1095 | Wiesbadener SV 1885 | GER | ||
42 | Wachsmann,Elmar | 1029 | 1029 | SC Groß-Umstadt | GER | ||
43 | Börkey,Pierre | 987 | 987 | Wiesbadener SV 1885 | GER | ||
44 | Börkey,Joel | 968 | 968 | Wiesbadener SV 1885 | GER | ||
45 | Gläßer,Leonhard | 938 | 938 | FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt | GER | ||
46 | Schreer,Maxima | 880 | 880 | SF 1891 Friedberg | GER |